Erzbergrodeo Startlist

NR.

Name

Vorname

NAT

Marke

Typ

1

Gomez Cantero

Alfredo

ESP

Husqvarna

FE300

2

Jarvis

Graham

GBR

Husqvarna

TE 300

3

Webb

Cody

USA

KTM

300 XC

4

Young

Wade

RSA

Sherco

250 SE-R

5

Walker

Jonny

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

6

Bolton

Paul 

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

7

Bolt

Billy

GBR

Husqvarna

TE 300

8

Lettenbichler

Manuel

GER

KTM

300 EXC TPI

9

Roman

Mario

ESP

Sherco

300 

10

Teasdale 

Travis

RSA

Beta

300RR

11

Tarres

Pol

ESP

Husqvarna

TE300i

13

Scholz

Philipp

GER

KTM

350EXC-F

14

Haaker

Colton

USA

Husqvarna

TE 300i

15

Enöckl

Lars

AUT

GasGas

EC 300

16

Gutzeit

Blake

RSA

Yamaha

250

17

Gallas

Kevin

GER

Husqvarna

TE 300

18

Leon Sole

Xavier

ESP

Husqvarna

TE 300

21

Bertl

Philipp

AUT

Beta

RR 300

22

Rudolf

Dieter

AUT

KTM

300 EXCTPI

23

Cyprian

David

CZE

KTM

250 EXC

24

Rieder

Peter

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

25

Schneider

Philipp

AUT

KTM

EXC

26

Carvolth

Mitch

USA

Sherco

300 SE-R

27

Watson

Nathan

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

28

Garcia Montana

Josep

ESP

KTM

300 EXC

29

Ljunggren

Joakim

SWE

KTM

300 EXC TPI

30

Kabakchiev

Teodor

BUL

KTM

300 EXC

32

Kaczmarczyk

Oskar

POL

KTM

300 EXC

33

Walkner

Matthias

AUT

KTM 

450 Rally

34

Reisinger 

Ossi

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 501

35

Neisser

Patrick

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 450

36

Oliveras

Daniel

ESP

KTM

300 TPI

37

Goirand

Didier

MEX

KTM

300 EXC

38

Kleynhans

Dwayne

RSA

KTM

300 EXC TPI

39

Hentschel

Leon

GER

Husqvarna

TE 300

40

Perry

Chris

AUS

KTM

300 EXC

41

Pfeifer

Andreas

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

42

Marpinard

Yannick

FRA

Beta

RR 300

44

Schöpf 

Bernhard 

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

45

Norbert Levente

Jozsa

ROU

KTM

EXC

46

Pöschl

Rudi

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 450

47

Hostinsky

Thomas

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 250i

48

Bosi

Michele

ITA

BETA

300

49

Flanagan

Kyle

RSA

Yamaha

YZ250

51

Winterburn

Sam

GBR

KTM

300

53

Špindler

Miha

SLO

KTM

300 EXC

54

Ortner

Martin

AUT

KTM

300 TPI EXC

55

Diesel

Benjamin

AUT

Husqvarna

300

56

Vieira

Diogo

POR

Beta

RR250

57

Zec

Matija

CRO

Sherco

300

58

Schütz

Jürg

SUI

KTM

300 EXC

59

Schranz

Thomas

SUI

KTM

300 EXC

60

Feichtinger

Walter

AUT

KTM

350 EXC-F

61

Leon Sole

Sergi

ESP

Beta

RR 300

62

Sanz Pla-Giribert

Eulàlia

ESP

KTM

450 Rally

64

Uusna

Rannar

EST

KTM

300 TPI

66

Resinger

Christian

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

70

Sedlmair

Alex

GER

KTM

300 EXC TPI

71

Prodan

Marko

CRO

KTM

EXC 300

72

Feyrit

Charles

FRA

Beta

250 RR

73

Gunnarsson

Robin

SWE

Beta

300

74

Kotarski

Tihomir

CRO

Husqvarna

H

TE 300

75

Rosenberger 

Kris

AUT

Husqvarna

TC500

76

Thor

Magnus

SWE

Beta

RR300

77

Dahlström

Niklas

SWE

KTM

250 EXC

78

Teucher

Marcel

GER

KTM

300 EXC TPI

79

Goggia

Sonny

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

80

Peyret

Florian

FRA

Beta

300

81

Vogels

Hans

NED

KTM

300 EXC TPI

82

Ishidoya

Ren

JPN

KTM

300 EXC TPI

83

Salsench

Eloi

ESP

KTM

300 TPI

84

Martinjak

Klaus

AUT

GasGas

300

85

Hidalgo García

Alex

ESP

KTM

300 TPI

86

Machrov

Raimondas

LTU

KTM

300 EXC

87

Hunt

Ryan

RSA

KTM

300

88

Williams

Brad

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

89

Reichinger

Philipp

AUT

Husqvarna

FX 350

90

Schipper

Chris

AUT

KTM

300 EXC TPI

91

Maier

Andreas

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

92

Reichinger

Florian

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 350

93

Ketter

Johannes

AUT

Husqvarna

FC 450

94

Kumpf

Matthias

GER

KTM

350 EXC-F

95

Lechner

Joe 

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 501

96

Segura Verdaguer

Joan Pau

ESP

GASGAS

EC 300 

97

Anderson

Kye

AUS

KTM

300EXC TPI

98

Salbrechter

Florian

AUT

Sherco

300 SE-R

99

Stuyven

Steven

BEL

KTM

300 EXC TPI

100

Poskitt

Lyndon

GBR

Alta Motors

Electric

101

Pittens

Thierry

NED

Husqvarna

FE 450

103

Wibberley

Ben

GBR

Husqvarna

TE 300

104

Wassink

Mark

NED

KTM

300 EXC TPI

105

Tremaine

Ty

USA

Alta Motors

Electric

106

Truyts

Andy

BEL

KTM

300 EXC TPI

107

Jefferson

Paul

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

109

Leibetzeder

Edwin

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

110

Leitner

Christian

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

111

Blazusiak

Tadeusz

POL

KTM

300 EXC

114

Jestl

Manuel

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

115

Korber

Roman

CZE

KTM

300EXC

117

Garcia

Albert

ESP

Husqvarna

TE 300

118

Richardson

Jonathan

GBR

Husqvarna

300

119

Mora Chinchilla

Roy Benito

CRC

KTM

250

120

Rico

Fran

ESP

KTM

990 Adventure

121

Zsolt

Varga

ROU

KTM

300 EXC

122

Nowak

Robert

AUS

KTM

300 EXC

123

Mittendorfer

Kevin

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

124

Pirpamer

Roberto

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 250i

125

Schagerl

Karl

AUT

KTM

1290 Super Adventure R

126

Stephane

Parchet

FRA

KTM

300 EXC

127

Scharl

Robert

GER

Beta

RR 300

128

Fenwick

Mark

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

129

Pfeifer

Marco

GER

Husqvarna

TE 300

130

Tomišić

Aleks

CRO

Sherco

300 SE

131

Wimmer

Lukas

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

132

Walkner

Michael

AUT

KTM

250EXC

133

Moss

Shane

AUS

KTM

300

134

Siedel

Marko

GER

KTM

EXC300

135

Messner

Marco

AUT

KTM

300 TPI

136

Budden

Joe

GBR

Husqvarna

FE 350

137

Tacquard

David

FRA

Husqvarna

TE 300 i

138

Pavlic

Karl-Heinz

AUT

KTM

EXC 250

139

Meyer

Bert

GER

KTM

XC 250

140

Schipper

Patrick

AUT

KTM

250 EXC-F

141

Kendlbacher

Thomas

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 250

142

Ziegler

Peter

GER

KTM

500 EXC

143

Geier

Markus

AUT

KTM

500 EXC

144

Reitbauer

Peter

AUT

KTM

SXF 450

145

Buchholz

Nina

GER

Husqvarna

FE 250

146

Rothe

Nico

GER

Husqvarna

701 Enduro

147

Novak

Rene

AUT

KTM

350 EXC-F

148

Grellmann

Udo

GER

KTM

EXC 350

149

Spencer

Jack

GBR

Beta

300RR

150

Petkov

Krasimir

BUL

Husqvarna

TE 300

151

Schwab

Harry

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300i

152

Ibrahim

Wade

AUS

KTM

300

153

Dumitrescu

Alexandru

ROU

KTM

300 EXC TPI

154

Mitov

Dimitar

BUL

KTM

300 TPI

155

Vačun

Blaž

SLO

KTM

300 EXC

156

Bierbaumer

Christian

AUT

Honda

CRF 450 RX

157

Tschugg

Guido

GER

Husqvarna

TE 300

158

Fernández

Ignacio

ESP

KTM

250 EXC

159

Zellhofer

Patrick

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 250 i

160

Kisslinger

Stephan

AUT

KTM

450 EXC

161

Unterkirchner

Michael

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

162

Schweighofer

Robert

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

163

Eisendle

Markus

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

164

Kinzner

Alex

ITA

Husqvarna

FE 350

165

Fischbacher

Josef

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

166

Hartl

August

GER

KTM

250 EXC

167

Hartl

Franz

GER

KTM

300 EXC

168

Hofer

Eugen

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

169

Stossier

Philipp

AUT

KTM

350 EXC-F

170

Jernejsek

Tomaz

SLO

Aprilia

RXV 450

171

Steger

Fritz

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300i

172

Kirby

Mark

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

173

Jungmann

Timo

GER

KTM

300 EXC

174

Lindenthaler

Patrick

AUT

Suzuki

RMZ 450

175

Damnjanović

Damnjan 

SRB

KTM

300 EXC

176

Manfelds

Klavs

LAT

KTM

300 EXC

177

Valousek

Florian

AUT

KTM

350EXC-F

178

Chevalard

Jimmy

FRA

Husqvarna

TE 250

179

Reynolds

Craig

GBR

KTM

250 EXC

180

Tscholl

Tobias

ITA

KTM

300

181

Lanser

Christian

AUT

KTM

250 exc

182

Kubarski

Adam

POL

Husqvarna

i300 TE

183

Eichberger

Martin

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

184

Oleynikow

Alexey

RUS

KTM

250 EXC TPI

185

Gavrilov

Mikhail

RUS

Husqvarna

TE 300

186

Warwick

Chris

AUS

Husqvarna

TE 300

187

Oleinikov

Valerii

RUS

Husqvarna

TE 250i

188

Laroche

Julien

FRA

Beta

RR 250

189

Wieland

Alfred

AUT

KTM

350 EXC-F

190

Lassacher

Dominik

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300i

191

Fürholzer

Andreas

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

192

Both

Norbert

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

193

Benesch

Bernd

AUT

KTM

500 EXC

194

Salbrechter

Florian

AUT

Aprilia

MXV450

195

Huber

Harald

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

196

Assmair

Markus

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

197

Lietz

Robert

AUT

Yamaha

WR 450

198

Zink

Ernstl

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

199

Wolf

Christoph

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

200

Kirchmayer

Florian

AUT

Sherco

300 SE-R

201

Ehrengruber

Kurt

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

202

Sterni

Gianluca

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

203

Niederbrucker

Andreas

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 350

204

Kreuzer

Josef

AUT

Beta

430

205

Schindlauer

Michael

AUT

Beta

RR 300

206

Wango

Roland

AUT

GasGas

EC300

207

Danninger

Michael

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

208

Engleder

Dominik

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 501

209

Braun

Steve

GER

KTM

300 EXC Six Days

210

Wiedenmann

Tobias

GER

Husqvarna

FE 350

211

Illmayer

Christian

AUT

GasGas

EC 300

212

Köck

Andreas

AUT

Husqvarna

TE300i

213

Bretterecker

Thomas

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 350

214

Beichle

Mario

GER

KTM

300 EXC

215

Brandner

Anton

GER

Beta

RR 250 Racing

216

Biermaier

Michael

GER

KTM

250 EXCTPI

217

Greisinger

Manuel

AUT

KTM

300 EXC TPI

218

Raffezeder

Mathias

AUT

KTM

300 TPI

219

Raffezeder

Simon

AUT

Beta

300RR

220

Halbertschlager

Paul

AUT

KTM

250 EXC-F

221

Mauritz

Christian

GER

KTM

300

222

Trengler

Norbert

GER

KTM

350

223

Wirth

Florian

GER

KTM

250

224

Schmidle

Christian

GER

KTM

300

225

Listl

Andreas

GER

KTM

300

226

Lehner

Philipp

GER

KTM

300

227

Spagert

Michael

GER

KTM

350

228

Brand

David

AUT

KTM

300 EXC TPI

229

Brand

Johannes

AUT

KTM

450 EXC

230

Brechelmacher

Gerald

AUT

Husqvarna

FE 350

231

Johne

Markus

AUT

KTM

250 EXC F

232

Ambros

Dominik

GER

Beta

RR 250

233

Herrmann

Julian

GER

KTM

300 EXC Factory

234

Neger

Christoph

GER

GasGas

EC 250 Racing

235

Langecker

Matthias

GER

KTM

300 EXC Six Days

236

Federhofer

Daniel

GER

KTM

300 EXC Factory

237

Neger

Andreas

GER

Husqvarna

TE 250

238

Pendikainen

Antti

FIN

KTM

sx 250

239

Pramreiter

Thomas

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 250

240

Scheiblauer

Alex

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

241

Aschauer

Bernhard

GER

KTM

300 EXC

242

Hofmarcher

Lukas

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

243

Dürager

Michael

AUT

KTM

450EXC

244

Martinelli

Alexander

ITA

Husqvarna

TE 300

245

Wieser

Axel

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

246

Ilsanker

Christian

GER

Beta

rr 300

247

Moderegger

Thomas

GER

Beta

RR 250 2t Racing

248

Beyer

Falk

GER

Husqvarna

FE 501

249

Andersen

Ib 

NOR

GasGas

EC 300

250

Pilz

Alex

GER

KTM

125 EXC

251

Pudenz

Christoph

GER

KTM

350 EXC

252

Nowak

Michael

AUT

KTM

250 EXC TPI

253

Zwetanow

Ruslan

BUL

KTM

SX-F 450

254

Campbell

David

AUS

KTM

300 EXC

255

Poole

Adam

AUS

KTM

300

256

Emsenhuber

Markus

AUT

KTM

450 EXC

257

Quintus

Dietmar

AUT

KTM

400 EXC

258

Stadler

Jakob

AUT

Husqvarna

250

259

Schmölzl

Anna

GER

KTM

Freeride

260

Laube

Stefan

GER

Beta

RR 300

261

Gibson

Tim

AUS

Husqvarna

TE 300

262

Aylott

Brodan 

AUS

KTM

300 EXC

263

Deffur

Ben

GER

KTM

EXC 300

264

Houson

Mark

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

265

Houson

Gavin

GBR

KTM

250 EXC

266

Gomarin Guevara

Iñaki

ESP

Sherco

250 SE-R

267

Gerold

Leitner

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

268

Gasser

Harald

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

269

Klaunzer

Wolfgang

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

270

Malkić

Leo

CRO

KTM

EXC 250

271

Körber

Michal

CZE

KTM

500 EXC

272

Iakovenko

Vitalii

UKR

Husaberg

300

273

Thaxton Dc

Stephen

USA

Husqvarna

 

274

O'reilly

Timothy

USA

KTM

300XC

275

Gregg

Jacob

USA

Husqvarna

TE250

276

Perez

Mark

USA

KTM

EXC 250

277

Nilsson

Lars

SWE

KTM

300 EXCTPI

278

Jarveby

Stefan

SWE

GasGas

EC 300

279

Jarveby

Fredrik

SWE

GasGas

EC 300

280

Lyons

Michael

GBR

Honda

CRF450R

281

Dahlström

Tommy

SWE

KTM

EXC 300

282

Milanov

Svetoslav

BUL

KTM

300 EXC TPI SIX DAYS

283

Tsvetkov

Dimitar

BUL

KTM

EXC

284

Slavov

Nikolay

BUL

KTM

300 EXC

285

Latchev

Hristo

BUL

KTM

350

286

Minkov

Angel

BUL

KTM

300 EXC

287

Stoyanov

Todor

BUL

Husqvarna

300

288

Kušķis

Kalvis

LAT

Husqvarna

TE 300

289

Lee

Namki

KOR

Husqvarna

TE 300

290

Allgaier

Adrian

GER

KTM

300 EXC

291

Schweiger

Roland

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

292

Gabler

Fabian

GER

GasGas

EC 300

293

Fries

Lukas

GER

Husqvarna

TE 300

294

Moser

Christian

SUI

Husaberg

FE 450

295

Marti

Kurt

SUI

KTM

450 EXC

296

Nardo

Pascal

SUI

KTM

300TPI

297

Schenk

Daniel

ITA

Husqvarna

TE 300

298

Moroder

Fabio

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

299

Pattori

Alex

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

300

Larsen

Andre Wold

NOR

KTM

300 EXC

301

Bleiner

Lukas

AUT

KTM

350 EXC

302

Povedano

Toni

ESP

KTM

250 EXC

303

Eder

Reinhard

AUT

Kawasaki

450

304

Iliev

Aleksandar

BUL

KTM

450 SX

305

Bury

Paul

FRA

Sherco

SE-R 250

306

Anthony

Ballet Baz

FRA

Beta

300

308

Simkevicius

Mindaugas

LTU

Husqvarna

TE 300

309

Williams

Andy

GBR

KTM

350 EXC

310

Mačerinskas

Vytenis

LTU

KTM

250 EXC

311

Paulavicius

Mykolas

LTU

Yamaha

YZ250F

312

Zahra

James

MLT

Sherco

300 SE-R

313

Gauci

Matthew

MLT

Beta

300 RR

314

Debono

Garry

MLT

Sherco

300 SER

315

Sammut

Bernard

MLT

Husqvarna

TE300

316

Nobels

Nicolas

BEL

KTM

300 EXC

317

Goossens

Jurgen

BEL

Sherco

300

318

Resinger

Robert

AUT

KTM

exc 300

319

Ibesich

Michael

AUT

KTM

300 EXC TPI

320

Mattersberger

Patrick

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

321

Niederegger

Alexander

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300I

323

Berger

Matthias

AUT

KTM

300EXC

324

Starzinger

Roni

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

325

Premstaller

Michael

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

326

Rungger

Daniel

ITA

Husaberg

300

327

Thaler

Julian

ITA

KTM

300 EXC

328

Hirner

Martin

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

329

Widenschek

Philipp

AUT

KTM

EXC

330

Auer

Tobias

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

331

Reichhold

Hubert

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

332

Schlögl

Andreas

AUT

KTM

250 EXC Six Days

333

Friewald

Daniel

AUT

KTM

350 EXC

334

Almesberger

Jürgen

AUT

KTM

250 SX

335

Schöllhammer

Christian

AUT

Husqvarna

TE 300

336

Holmes

Edward

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

337

Wedenig

Florian

AUT

KTM

250 EXCTPI

338

Pinter

Marco

AUT

KTM

EXC 350

339

Blunt

Colin

GBR

KTM

300

340

Nichols

Chaz

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

341

Holmes

Thomas

GBR

KTM

300 EXC

342

Hurlebaus

Jens

GER

KTM

300 EXC

343

Cohen

Moshe

ISR

Husqvarna

TE 300

344

Lučić

Robert

CRO

GasGas

EC 300

345

Puchenberger

Alexander

AUT

Husaberg

TE 250

346

Owen

Stuart

GBR

KTM

250 EXC

347

Parry

Robert

GBR

Husqvarna

TE 300

348

Leitner

Andreas Zizi

AUT

KTM

300 EXC

349

Wögerbauer

Josef

AUT

KTM

250 EXC

350

Raab

Dominik

AUT

KTM

250 SX

351

Koster

Michel

NED

KTM

380EXC

352

Schönberger

Michael

AUT

Husqvarna

TE300

353

Breitschaft

Marco

GER

KTM

300 EXC

354

Beck

Alexander

GER

KTM

EXC 350

355

Mohr

Thomas

GER

Beta

RR 250